Indice Anterior Siguiente

Formato PDF

Índice onomástico

Acuña Galé Julián 348
Aldereguía Lima Gustavo 178, 371
Aldereguía Valdés-Brito Jorge 378, 496
Alonso Menéndez Daniel 553
Altschuler José 356
Álvarez Cambra Rodrigo 690, 746
Álvarez Lajonchere Celestino 603
Araújo Bernal Leopoldo 20
Arce Bustabad Sergio 587
Arce Fernández Ángel C. 182
Baeza Vega Pedro 205, 340, 652
Balaguer Cabrera José R. 56, 372
Ballester Santovenia José M. 623
Béguez Cesar Antonio 92
Betancourt Neninger Enrique 615
Buch López Abelardo 687
Bustamante O’Leary José A. 205, 545, 686
Cabrera Enrique 156, 402, 485
Calvo Vieta Ignacio 549
Campuzano Rabell Jorge 581
Castro Josué de 210
Castro Ruz Fidel 1, 49, 74, 81, 93, 102, 117, 149, 170, 229, 248, 258, 262, 264, 282, 303, 347, 422, 430, 441, 454, 456, 513, 525, 531, 534, 536, 537, 547, 552, 574, 607, 627, 631, 662, 708, 709, 715, 720, 759 Castro Ruz Raúl 95
Córdova Castro Armando 344
Cruz Carlos 700
Currás Regalado Raúl 355
Chang Puga Martín 355
Delgado García Gregorio 404, 576, 612
Dorticós Torrado Osvaldo 34
Dorticós Torrado Raúl 112
Dotres Martínez Carlos 36, 66, 301, 345, 367, 379, 554, 616, 632, 711
Escalona Reguera Mario 56, 143, 372, 521
Espinosa Alfredo D. 59
Estrada González Rafael 63, 687
Estruch Rancaño Luis 716
Fajardo Rivero Manuel 695
Fernández Hernández-Baquero Guillermo 14, 445
Fernández Mell Oscar 372, 743
Fernández Mirabal José E. 141
Fernández Valenzuela Francisca 161
Ferrer Díaz Horacio 145
Ferrer Gracia Helenio 56
Font Pupo Carlos 372, 518
García Fernández Oscar 318
García Velez Carlos 654
González Jorge 59
González Prendes Miguel A. 234
Guerra Valdés Roberto 180, 205, 510
Guevara de la Serna Ernesto 147, 165, 308, 309, 586, 588, 592
Gutiérrez Muñiz José A. 479, 742
Hernández Cañero Alberto 401, 687
Hernández Porfirio 700
Inclán Costa Clemente 49
Jordán Rodríguez José 269, 274
Kourí Esmeja Pedro 605
La Rosa Mesa Ulises 615
Lancís Sánchez Francisco 137, 166, 386
López Ocejo Omar 59
López Sánchez José 372
Llanio Navarro Raimundo 638, 687
Llanuza Gobel José 701
Mac Cook Martínez Jorge 463, 687
Machado Ventura José R. 156, 302, 372, 419, 558
Marinello Vidaurreta Zoilo 57, 327, 474, 483, 687
Martínez Antuña Gisela 431, 617, 700
Martínez Junco Heliodoro 50, 235
Martínez Páez Julio 12, 639
Martínez Reyes Carlos 471
Mas Lago Pedro 35
Mateo de Acosta Oscar 687
Miret Prieto Pedro 195
Miyar Barruecos José M. 416
Núñez Jiménez Antonio 156
Ordaz Ducungé Bernabé 61
Palacín Aranda Antonio 557
Pelaéz Molina Orfilio 342
Pereda Chávez Roberto 99
Piedra Sarduy Aquilino 205
Portilla Sánchez Ricardo 372
Poussin Molinet Ernesto 286
Presno Albarrán José A. 599
Ramírez Corría Carlos M. 191, 348
Ramos Delgado Domingo F. 475
Roca Calderío Blas 383
Rocha Juan F. 59
Rodríguez Borrego Idilio 355
Rodríguez Expósito César 349
Rodríguez Gavaldá Rubén 205
Rodríguez López Adalberto 209
Rodríguez Milor Daniel 629
Rodríguez Ramírez Mario 348
Roig Mesa Juan Tomás 100, 110, 348
Rojas Armando 59
Rojas Ochoa Francisco 205, 549
Ruiz de Zárate Serafín 346, 696
Silva Ayzaguer Luis C. 59
Sotolongo Guerra Federico 69, 600
Teja Pérez Julio 740
Tejeda Rivero David 409
Tejeiro Fernández Arnaldo 11, 642
Torres Montejo Ernesto de la 687
Torroella Martínez-Fortún Eugenio 744
Torroella Mata Eugenio 671, 684
Valle Jiménez Sergio del 127, 329, 520, 561, 572, 634, 732
Vallejo Ortiz René 491

 

Indice Anterior Siguiente