Indice Anterior Siguiente

Formato PDF

Unidades o centros de salud. Nombres

Aballí Ángel A. 665
Albarrán Domínguez Joaquín 147, 444, 590, 625
Allende Salvador 93, 155, 258, 341, 373, 539
Ameijeiras Ángel (Machaco) 620, 709
Aneiro Subirats Manuel 256
Arenado Llonch Ormani 414
Arias América 674, 757
Armas Rodríguez Isidro D. 192
Ascunce Domenech Manuel 733
Azcuy Labrador Adela 480
Bardayes Núñez Antonio 685
Borges Carreras José E. 702, 731
Borrás Astorga Pedro 38
Cabrera Enrique 156, 402, 485, 729
Caamaño Álvarez Eliseo (Noel) 719
Carbó Ricardo Luis A. 542
Cartaya Zamudio Tomás 291
Castillo Duany Joaquín 95
Castro Pedro L. 625
Céspedes Carlos M. de 447
Cienfuegos Camilo 446, 548, 550
Cortina Víctor 84
Díaz González Julio 304, 314
Díaz Soto Luis 706
Doce Lidia 147
Enríquez Miguel 529, 753, 763
Estevanel Díaz Jorge L. 285
Fajardo Rivero Manuel 77, 366, 516, 695, 728
Fernández Chardiet Aleida 268
Finlay Barrés Carlos J. 22, 41, 157, 450, 525, 582, 710, 717
Freyre de Andrade 255, 578, 645, 762
García Cira 453, 540
García Reynold 502
Giralt Lourdes y Cristina 53
González Díaz Manuel 283
Governaur Lidia 501
Guevara de la Serna Ernesto 352
Guiteras Gener Juan 232
Legón Padilla Justo 609
Lenin Vladimir Ilich 482, 585, 655, 751
Lugo Gonzalo Estéban 223
Luna Armando 734
Machado Rodríguez José 186
Manduley Marcio 266
Márquez Rodríguez Juan M. 698
Martí Pérez José 68
Martínez José Ramón 380
Martínez Rodríguez Leopoldo 541
Mella Mc Farland Julio A. 158
Miranda José Luis 535
Moll Leyva Gustavo A. 434
Montalbán Carlos 565
Muñoz Monroy Mario 263, 298, 503
Nápoles León Alejandro 460
Neto Agostino 339
Ortega Bolaños Luis 340, 413
País García Frank 78, 489, 673
Pando Ferrer Ramón 747
Paneca Joaquín 135
Pedraja Octavio de la Concepción 552, 556, 593
Pérez Leonor 457
Portilla Pepe 514
Portuondo Echevarría Iván 103
Puente Uceda Luis de la 577
Ramírez Jorge Luis 734
Redondo Ciro 433, 734
Rodríguez Javier 589
Ruiz Serna Juan 755
Sánchez Díaz Antonio 165, 462
Sánchez Manduley Celia 24
Santamaría Cuadrado Abel 262
Santana Orlando 423
Santiestebán Báez José 505
Soler William 332, 693
Trigo López Julio 531
Turcios Lima Luis A. 44
Valle Fe del 104, 734
Valle Fe del (L.V.) 437
Villegas Enrique 25
Zábalo Manuel 734
Hospitales
Inauguración de 24, 63, 67, 83, 84, 95, 100, 153, 165, 178, 215, 244, 323, 360, 447, 460, 655, 698, 709
Inscripciones de nacimiento en 761
Pensionistas en 338
Aballí Ángel A. (Pediátrico) Habana 665
Albarrán Joaquín (Clinicoquirúrgico) Habana 147, 590, 625
Aldereguía Gustavo (Clinicoquirúrgico) Cienfuegos 178
Allende Salvador (Clinicoquirúrgico) Habana 93, 155, 258, 341, 373, 539
Ameijeiras Ángel Guanabacoa 620
Ameijeiras Hermanos (Clinicoquirúrgico) Habana 58, 64, 71, 80, 193, 204, 217, 458, 486, 499, 538, 563, 640, 705, 709, 723
Arcos Luque Alberto (Rural) Las Tunas 360
Armas Isidro de (Anti TB) Pinar del Río 192
Ascunce Manuel (Pediátrico) Camagüey 733
Borrás Pedro (Pediátrico) Habana 38
Cabrera Enrique 402
Castillo Duany Joaquín (Militar) Santiago de Cuba 95
Caymari (Pediátrico) Manzanillo 96, 114
Centro Benéfico Jurídico. Habana 331
Centro Habana (Pediátrico) 51
Centro Médico Cárdenas 197
Céspedes Carlos M. (Clinicoquirúrgico) Bayamo 447
Cienfuegos Camilo (Clinicoquirúrgico) Habana 446
Cienfuegos Camilo (Clinicoquirúrgico) Sancti Spiritus 548, 550
Comandante Pinares (General) P. Río 165, 462
Concepción Octavio de la (general) Granma 556
Cordovés Hermanos (Pediátrico) Manzanillo 114
Cortina Víctor (Rural) 84 Charco Redondo (Rural) 190, 196
Dementes de Cuba (Mazorra) Habana 61,211 (ver Psiquiátrico de La Habana)
Díaz Julito (Rehabilitación) Habana 304, 314
Díaz Soto Luis (Naval) Habana 706
Diez de Octubre (Clinicoquirúrgico) Habana 158
Diez de Octubre (Materno Infantil) Habana 361
Docentes Habana 82, 701
Enríquez Miguel (Clinicoquirúrgico) Habana 529, 753, 763
Especial Enfermedades Crónicas 138, 173
Esteban Lugo Gonzalo (General) Nuevitas 223
Fajardo Manuel (Clinicoquirúrgico) Habana 344
Fajardo Manuel (General) Manzanillo 77 Finlay Carlos J. (Militar) Habana 391, 450, 717
Andrade Freyre (Emergencias) Habana 255, 578, 645, 762
García Calixto (Clinicoquirúrgico) Habana 504
García Cira (Becados) Habana 453, 540
Grajales Mariana (Ginecoobstétrico) Santa Clara 45, 244
Guanito (Anti- TB) P. del Río 192
Guevara de la Serna Ernesto (Argelia) 309
Guevara de la Serna Ernesto (Clínicoquirúrgico) Las Tunas 308
Güinia de Miranda (Rural) 190
Guiteras Antonio (Rural) Las Villas 219
Héroes de Baire (H.G) Isla de la Juventud 469
Héroes de Mayarí 67 Jarahueca (Rural) 153
La Lata (Rural) 190, 196
La Plata (Rural) 61
Las Ánimas (Infantil) Habana 291
Lenin Vladimir I. (General) Holguín 482, 585, 650, 655, 751
López José R. (General) Matanzas 319
Márquez Juan Manuel (Pediátrico.) Habana 698
Martínez José Ramón (General) Guanajay 380
Martínez Leopoldito (Materno Infantil) San J. Lajas 541
Mártires del 9 de Abril (General) Sagua 215
Mártires de Jiguaní (General) 680
Maternidad Obrera Habana 52
Maternidad Regional Manzanillo 105
Mayarí Arriba (Rural) 153
Miranda José Luis (Pediátrico) Villa Clara 535
Morón (General) Ciego de Ávila 452
Muñoz Monroy Mario Holguín 298
Muñoz Monroy Mario (General) Colón 263, 503
Mutualismo Cárdenas (General) 197
Nacional (Clinicoquirúrgico) Habana (ver Hospital Enrique Cabrera)
Nápoles León Alejandro (Rural) S. Spíritus 460 Neto Agostino (Clinicoquirúrgico) Guantánamo 339
Neurología-Neurocirugía (Instituto) Habana 63
Nuestra Sra. de Las Mercedes(General) Habana 201, 504, 694
Nuevitas (General) Camagüey 223, 357
Oncológico Madame Curie Habana 109, 562
Ortega Bolaños Luis (Anti-TB) Habana 340, 413
País Frank (Ortopédico) Habana 78, 129, 207, 489, 673
Paneca Joaquín (General) Yaguajay 135
Paraíso (Rural) 190
Pediátrico del Cerro Habana 440
Pérez Leonor (Maternidad) Rancho B. 457
Pimienta, la (Rural) 190
Pocurrull Sagua La Grande 568
Portilla Pepe P. del Río 514, 703
Portuondo Iván (General) S. Baños 103
Provincial Sancti Spiritus (Clinicoquirúrgico) 456
Psiquiátrico de La Habana 305, 506
Puriales (Rural) 190
Redondo Ciro (Pediátrico) P. del Río 433
Redondo Ciro (Rural) Ciguanea 734
Rodríguez Fructuoso (Ortopédico) Habana 202, 504
Roig Juan Tomás (Tradicional) Holguín 100
San Blas (Rural) 190, 517
San Miguel del Padrón (Pediátrico) Habana 199
Sancti Spiritus (Pediátrico) 134
Sánchez Celia (Clínicoquirúrgico) Manzanillo 24
Soler William (Pediátrico) Habana 332, 693
Tarará Ciudad de los Pioneros Habana 222
Trigo Julio (Clínicoquirúrgico) Habana 531
Valle Fe del (Ginecoobstétrico) Manzanillo 104
Valle Fe del (Pediátrico) Las Villas 437
Ventas de Casanova (Rural) 196
Zábalo Manuel (Rural) Trinidad 734

 

Indice Anterior Siguiente